Internet-Team-Wettbewerb 2016

Anl�sslich des Jahrestages der Unterzeichnung des Elys�evertrages

Ergebnisse NW

Level 1

Rang Name Klasse Ort
1 Joseph König Gymnasium Französisch 8 Haltern am See
2 Liebfrauenschule Geldern (Bk) AH/11 Geldern
3 Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium 3. F8 (8) Bonn
4 Max-Born-Berufskolleg Uhrmacher Oberstufe Recklinghausen
5 Nell-Breuning-Berufskolleg für Wirtschaft und Verwaltung HHU1 Bad Honnef
6 Staatliches Berufskolleg für Glas, Keramik und Gestaltung des Landes NRW BF 114 / BF 214 Rheinbach
7 Janusz-Korczak-Realschule 7Fr Schwalmtal
8 Berufskolleg für Wirtschaft und Verwaltung HH51 Mönchengladbach
9 Oswald-von-Nell-Breuning-Berufskolleg HBF-15 Coesfeld
10 Städtisches Gymnasium Selm 6ab Selm
11 Friedrich-Leopold-Woeste-Gymnasium 6a Hemer
12 Leni-Valk-Realschule 8-10 AGF Goch
13 Gymnasium St. Christophorus 8 (Anfänger 8) Diff Werne
14 Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule 6 Wuppertal
15 Hildegardisschule AHR 11 a Münster
16 Martin-Luther-King-Gesamtschule 6 Wahlpflichtfach Französisch Dortmund
17 Adam-Josef-Cüppers-Berufskolleg HH1 Ratingen
18 Nelly Sachs Gymnasium 8 (Differenzierungskurs) Neuss
19 Suitbertus Gymnasium 8a,b,c,d Französisch 3.Fremdsprache Düsseldorf
20 mildred-Scheel-Berufskolleg H 11 B solingen
21 Gymnasium Schloss Wittgenstein 6 Bad Laasphe
22 Weser-Gymnasium Vlotho 6c_d Vlotho
23 Regenbogen-Gesamtschule Spenge WP 7 Spenge
24 Städtisches Gymnasium Wermelskirchen 6 a, c, e, d Wermelskirchen
25 Gemeinschaftsschule Langenberg 6 Langenberg
26 Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium Dortmund 6 a/c Dortmund
27 Martin-Luther-King Gesamtschule 6 Ratingen
28 Europaschule Gymnasium Kerpen 6 Kerpen
29 Max-Weber-Berufskolleg H251 Düsseldorf
30 Franken-Gymnasium Zülpich F6/Ar Zülpich
31 Stadtschule Lübbecke 6 Lübbecke
32 Marienschule Euskirchen 6 Euskirchen
33 Gymnasium St. Christophorus 6 a/d Werne
34 Erzbischöfliches Berufskolleg Neuss Kurs Eurofit Neuss
35 Adam-Josef-Cüppers-Berufskolleg EIWGY1FA Ratingen
36 Gymnasium Korschenbroich 6 Korschenbroich
37 maximilian-kolbe-gymnasium wegberg 10 Wegberg
38 Städt. Cecilien-Gymnasium F6 6ace Düsseldorf
39 Reinoldi-Sekundarschule 8 Dortmund
40 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium 7a Recklinghausen
41 Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule Gladbeck 6a Gladbeck
42 Kuniberg Berufskolleg AH12a S Recklinghausen
43 Sekundarschule Vreden WP 7F Vreden
44 Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium 2. F6 Bonn
45 Archigymnasium 6 Soest
46 Gymnasium Korschenbroich 8 Dif Korschenbroich
47 Hans-Sachs-Berufskolleg AH11 Oberhausen
48 Helene-Lange-Realschule 6a Essen
49 Mildred-Scheel-Berufskolleg H 11 A Solingen
50 Leonardo-da-Vinci-Gesamtschule 6a-e Willich
51 Gymnasium Auf der Morgenröthe 6 Siegen
52 Gymnasium Dionysianum 6 Rheine
53 Europaschule Langerwehe Gesamtschule 10 Langerwehe
54 Gymnasium Dionysianum 6d Rheine
55 Europaschule Gymnasium Kerpen 5 Kerpen
56 Walburgisgymnasium 6b/c Menden
57 Franken-Gymnasium Zülpich F6/Bn Zülpich
58 Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium 1. F6 Bonn
59 Couven Gymnasium 6b Aachen
60 Städtische Gesamtschule Rheda-Wiedenbrück 6 (Wahlpflichtkurs) Rheda-Wiedenbrück
61 Peter-Weiss-Gesamtschule Französisch 6 WP 1 Unna
62 Peter-Weiss- Geasmtschule Unna 7 Unna
63 Dreikönigsgymnasium 5c köln
64 Friedrich-Rückert-Gymnasium 6 Düsseldorf
65 Engelbert Kaempfer Gymnasium 6 Lemgo
66 Berufskolleg Lübbecke HH17D Lübbecke
67 Rudolf Rempel Berufskolleg HE15B Bielefeld
68 Rudolf Rempel Berufskolleg HN15A Bielefeld
69 Couven Gymnasium 5b Aachen
70 Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke 6b+e Geseke
71 Theodor - Heuss - Gymnasium 7 Recklinghausen
72 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium 7c Recklinghausen
73 Freie christliche Realschule 6 Gummersbach
74 Realschule Florastrasse 7FS Düsseldorf
75 Profilschule Ascheberg 6d Ascheberg
76 Städt. Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas 11/EF Wesel
78 Gymnasium Garenfeld 6 Hagen
79 Städtisches Rurtal Gymnasium 6 Düren

Level 2

Rang Name Klasse Ort
1 Berufskolleg St. Michael WG 12 Ahlen
2 St.-Antonius-Gymnasium 9 a,e Lüdinghausen
3 Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule 8Fs Remscheid-Lennep
4 Max-Born-Berufskolleg Französisch AG Recklinghausen
5 Overberg-Kolleg Münster 5 GK Fra Münster
6 Gymnasium Korschenbroich 8 Korschenbroich
7 Riesener-Gymnasium Gladbeck 7. Klasse Gladbeck
8 Städtisches Gymnasium Selm 8b,c Selm
9 Georg-Müller Schule 7e Bielefeld
10 Unesco Schule Kamp-Lintfort 7 Kamp-Lintfort
11 Gymnasium St. Christophorus 7 (Anfänger 6) Diff Werne
12 Europaschule Gymnasium Kerpen 7 Kerpen
13 Reinhard und Max Mannesmann-Gymnasium 7 Duisburg
14 Gesamtschule Duisburg Süd 7 ABC Duisburg
15 Städtisches Gymnasium Wermelskirchen 7 Wermelskirchen
16 Gesamtschule Rheydt-Mülfort WPI Jg.8 Mönchengladbach
17 Berufskolleg Lübbecke HH16B-F1 Lübbecke
18 Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium 7 Köln
19 Gymnasium Korschenbroich 9 Dif Korschenbroich
20 Regenbogen-Gesamtschule Spenge WP gelb blau Spenge
21 St.-Ursula-Gymnasium Neheim 7 Arnsberg
22 Gymnasium Waldstraße 7ac Hattingen
23 Haranni-Gymnasium 7 Herne
24 Gesamtschule Haspe 8 Hagen
25 Ravensberger Gymnasium Herford 7 c/d Herford
26 Erich-Fried Gesamtschule Ronsdorf 10 Wuppertal
27 Gymnasium Am Stoppenberg 7a/d Essen
28 Johann-Gottfried Herder Gymnasium 9 Köln
29 Gymnasium Rheindahlen 7 a/c Mönchengladbach
30 Alexander-von-Humboldt-Gymnasium 8 Neuss
31 Europaschule Rheinberg 8F2 Rheinberg
32 Franken-Gymnasium Zülpich F7/Bn Zülpich
33 Erasmus-von-Rotterdam-Gymnasium Viersen 7be Viersen
34 Ems-Berufskolleg WG 51/52 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
35 Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt 7a Lippstadt
36 Adam-Josef-Cüppers-Berufskolleg EIWGY2FA Ratingen
37 Hittorf Gymnasium Recklinghausen 7b Recklinghausen
38 Anna Freud Schule 8 Köln
39 WKGE 9 Sprockhövel
40 Nicolaus Cusanus Gymnasium 7 Bonn
41 Gymnasium Korschenbroich 7 Korschenbroich
42 Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium 4. F7 Bonn
43 Weser-Gymnasium Vlotho 7a_c Vlotho
44 Weser Gymnasium Vlotho 7 b / c Vlotho
45 Ricarda-Huch-Gymnsium 7 Gelsenkirchen
46 Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt 7c Lippstadt
47 Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium 7 Velbert
48 Stemweder-Berg-Schule 7fs Stemwede
49 Städtisches Gymnasium Hennef 7d Hennef
50 Stadtschule Lübbecke 7 Lübbecke
51 Franken-Gymnasium Zülpich F7/Ar Zülpich
52 Bigge-Lenne-Gesamtschule Wahlpflicht Französisch Finnentrop
53 Königin-Luise-Schule 7 Köln
54 Städt. Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas 12/Q1 Wesel
55 Integrative Gesamtschule Königswinter 7 Königswinter
56 Elisabeth-von-Thüringen-Gymnasium 7a Köln
57 Gesamtschule Rheda-Wiedenbrück 7 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
58 Pestalozzi-Gymnasium 7 Herne
59 Hardenstein-Gesamtschule 8 Witten
60 St.-Ursula-Gymnasium Neheim 7 (Gruppe 2) Arnsberg
61 Städtisches Gymnasium Bergkamen 8.1 Bergkamen
62 Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium 6. F9 (8) Bonn
63 Gesamtschule Uerdingen 7 Krefeld
64 Erzbischöfliches Berufskolleg Neuss HöHa O II Neuss
65 Gymnasium Auf der Morgenröthe 7 Siegen
66 Friedrich-Leopold-Woeste-Gymnasium Hemer 7c Hemer
67 Städtisches Gymnasium Bergkamen 8.2 Bergkamen
68 Lore-Lorentz-Schule 12 Düsseldorf
69 Wilhelm-Kraft-Gesamtschule 9 Sprockhövel
70 Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium 7 Kleve
71 Rudolf Rempel Berufskolleg HT14A Bielefeld
72 Städtisches Gymnasium Laurentianum Arnsberg 7 Arnsberg
73 Gymnasium Dionysianum 7abc Rheine
73 Peter-Weiss-Gesamtschule 11 Unna
74 Heilig-Geist-Gymnasium 7a/b Würselen
75 Elisabeth-Selbert-RS F-Kurs 8 Kaarst
76 Berufskolleg Lübbecke HH16B Lübbecke
77 evang. Realschule Burscheid 8fs Burscheid
78 Freies Christliches Gymnasium Düsseldorf WPI Französisch 7 Düsseldorf
79 Heilig-Geist-Gymnasium F0-GK1 Wuerselen
80 Hans-Böckler Berufskolleg W-FB 11 a / b Marl
81 Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium 7 Velbert
82 Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium 5. F7 Bonn
83 Anne-Frank-GE Rheinkamp 7 WP Moers
84 Werner-Jaeger-Gymnasium 7 Nettetal
85 Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt 7b Lippstadt
86 Europaschule Rheinberg 8 Rheinberg
87 Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße 7b Mönchengladbach
88 Elisabeth-von-Thüringen-Gymnasium 7c Köln
89 Archigymnasium Soest 7 Soest
90 Städtisches Gymnasium Bergkamen 8.3 Bergkamen
91 Kopernikusgymnasium 7 Beckum
92 Aggertal Gymnasium 7 Engelskirchen
93 Engelbert Kaempfer Gymnasium 7 Lemgo
94 Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße 7c Mönchengladbach
95 Gesamtschule An der Erft 7 Neuss
96 Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium Klasse 7 Wuppertal
97 städtisches Rurtal Gymnasium 7 Düren
98 Gymnasium an der Gartenstrasse 7d Mönchengladbach
99 Gesamtschule Mittelkreis Goch 6 Goch
100 Sekundarschule Lage Kurs Französisch 7 Lage
101 Friedrich-Rückert-Gymnasium 7 Düsseldorf
102 Freie christliche Realschule 8 Gummersbach
103 Städt. Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas 8 Wesel
104 Hüffertgymnasium Warburg 7b/c Warburg
105 Hüffertgymnasium Warburg 7 Warburg
106 Gymnasium Garenfeld 6 Hagen
107 Schloss Hagerhof 7a Bad Honnef
108 Hüffertgymnasium 7a Warburg

Level 3

Rang Name Klasse Ort
1 St.-Theresien-Gymnasium Grundkurs F 10 Ruppichteroth-Schönenberg
2 Gymnasium im GHZ 8 Dinslaken
3 Burgau-Gymnasium 8b Düren
4 Gymnasium Marienberg 9a-e Neuss
5 St.-Ursula-Gymnasium Düsseldorf 11 Düsseldorf
6 Haranni-Gymnasium 8 Herne
7 Niklas Luhmann Gymnasium 9a Oerlinghausen
8 BMV-Schule 9 Essen
9 Gymnasium St. Michael 9c Paderborn
10 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium 8 Bonn
11 Luisen-Gymnasium 8c Düsseldorf
12 Friedrich-Albert-Lange Gesamtschulea 9 Solingen
13 Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium 9a Düsseldorf
14 Kreisgymnasium Halle 9b Halle
15 August-Hermann-Francke-Gymnasium 9f Detmold
16 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium 9 F+ Waltrop
17 Erzbischöfliches Berufskolleg Neuss WG 12 Neuss
18 Bischöfliche Liebfrauenschule Eschweiler 9 Eschweiler
19 Friedrich-Albert-Lange Schule 9 Solingen
20 Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium 8 und 9 Köln
21 Bischöfliches Clara-Fey-Gymnasium 9 a/b Schleiden
22 Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Overath 9a/b/n Overath
23 Friedrich-Leopold-Woeste-Gymnasium 9a Hemer
24 Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium Dortmund 9 Dortmund
25 Johann-Gottfried Herder Gymnasium 9 Köln
26 Cllegium Josephinum Gymnasium Bonn Leistungskurs Q1 Bonn
27 Konrad-Adenauer Gymnasium 9 Kleve
28 Regenbogen-Gesamtschule Spenge Wp grün Spenge
29 Bischöfliche Liebfrauenschule Eschweiler 9 Eschweiler
30 Gymnasium Korschenbroich 9 Korschenbroich
31 Helmholtzgymnasium 8-10 Bielefeld
32 August-Hermann-Francke-Gymnasium 9 g/h Detmold
33 Realschule der Stadt Horn-Bad Meinberg 10fs- Kurs Horn-Bad Meinberg
34 Suitbertus-Gymnasium Düsseldorf EF Düsseldorf
35 Städtische Realschule Bad Münstereifel 9fs Bad Münstereifel
36 Schloss Hagerhof 9b Bad Honnef
37 Niklas Luhmann Gymnasium 9b Oerlinghausen
38 Ems-Berufskolleg Rheda-Wiedenbrück WG41/42 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
39 Städt. Ruhrtalgymnasium Schwerte 9 Schwerte
40 Pascal-Gymnasium Grundkurs 2, EF Grevenbroich
41 Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule 9 Wuppertal
42 Unesco Schule Kamp-Lintfort 9 Kamp-Lintfort
43 Gymnasium Wermelskirchen 8 und 9 Wermelskirchen
44 Europaschule Gymnasium Kerpen 8 Kerpen
45 Gymnasium am Waldhof 8 + 9 Bielefeld
46 Gymnasium St. Wolfhelm 8b/d Schwalmtal
47 Ursulinengymnasium Werl Gk EF Werl
48 Gymnasium St. Christophorus F9(6) Werne
49 Genoveva-Gymnasium 8b Köln
50 Gymnasium am Waldhof 8 Bielefeld
51 Anne-Frank-Realschule 10fs Bochum
52 Gymnasium St. Christophorus EFb Werne
53 Gesamtschule Mittelkreis Goch 10 Goch
54 Pascal Gymnasium Grevenbroich EF Grevenbroich
55 Friedrich-Albert Lange Schule 9 Solingen
56 Städtische Realschule Bad Münstereifel 10 fs Bad Münstereifel
57 Freies Christliches Gymnasium Düsseldorf WPI Französisch 9 Düsseldorf
58 Berufskolleg für Wirtschaft und Verwaltung HH51 Fortgeschrittene Mönchengladbach
59 August-Hermann-Francke Schule 8 Detmold
60 Vestisches Gymnasium Kirchhellen 9 Bottrop
61 Gesamtschule Duisburg-Süd 8 d-f Duisburg
62 Gymnasium St. Christophorus EF Grundkurs Französisch 2 Werne
63 Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium Dülmen 9a/d Dülmen
64 Gymnasium der Benediktiner Frz.-GK 1 u. 2 Q1 Meschede
65 Wilhelm Hittorf-Gymnasium 8 B Münster
66 Königin-Luise-Schule 8 Köln
67 Landrat-Lucas-Gymnasium 8B Leverkusen
68 Lore Lorentz Schule 11 Düsseldorf
69 Gymnasium Auf der Morgenröthe 9 Siegen
70 Ingeborg-Drewitz-Gesamtschule WP I Jg. 10 Gladbeck
71 Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium 9b Willich
72 Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium Klasse 8 und 9 Wuppertal
73 Europaschule Gymnasium Kerpen 9 Kerpen
74 Joseph-König-Gynnasium 9 Haltern am See
75 Pestalozzi-Gymnasium 8 Herne
76 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium 9cd Castrop-Rauxel
77 Gymnasium Fabritianum 8c 8d Krefeld
78 Marie-Curie-Gymnasium 8 Düsseldorf
79 Grashof Gymnasium 9c Essen
80 Marienschule Euskirchen 9 Euskirchen
81 Freies Christliches Gymnasium Düsseldorf GK F (fg) E-Phase Düsseldorf
82 Gymnasium St. Christophorus 8 b / d Werne
83 Städt. Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas 9 Wesel
84 Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium 8a Mettmann
85 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium 9ab Castrop-Rauxel
86 Werner-Jaeger-Gymnasium EF (10.Klasse) Nettetal
87 Gesamtschule Mittelkreis Goch 8 Goch
88 Städtisches Gymnasium Barntrup 9abcd Barntrup
89 Theodor-Litt-Realschule 10 Düsseldorf
90 Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule-Düsseldorf 8fs / 9fs Düsseldorf
91 Nelly-Sachs-Gymnasium 9 Neuss
92 Gymnasium St. Christophorus 8a/d Werne
93 Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium 8c Mettmann
94 Franken-Gymnasium Zülpich F9/Ln Zülpich
95 Friedrich-Rückert-Gymnasium 8 Düsseldorf
96 Städtisches Gymnasium Erwitte 9 Erwitte
97 Städt. Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas 10 Wesel
98 Vestisches Gymnasium Kirchhellen 9 Bottrop
99 Relschule im Schulzentrum Nord 9 Bad Oyhnausen
100 Luise-von-Duesberg-Gymnasium 9 Kempen
101 Franken-Gymnasium Zülpich F8/Bn Zülpich
102 Rückert Gymnasium Düsseldorf 9 Düsseldorf
103 FCBG Gymnasium Gummersbach G9b Gummersbach
104 Werner-Jaeger-Gymnasium 9 Nettetal
105 Gymnasium Auf der Morgenröthe 8 Siegen
106 Städtisches Heriburg-Gymnasium Coesfeld 8b/c Coesfeld
107 Freiherr-vom-Stein Realschule 10 fs Krefeld
108 Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium Dortmund 8b Dortmund
109 Rückert Gymnasium Düsseldorf 8 und 9 Düsseldorf
110 Städtisches Gymnasium Bad Laasphe 8c Bad Laasphe
111 Ricarda-Huch-Realschule Französischkurs 8 Dortmund
112 Friedrich-Rückert-Gymnasium 9 Düsseldorf
113 Genoveva-Gymnasium 8 A/ C Köln
114 Städtisches Gymnasium Laurentianum Arnsberg 8 Arnsberg
115 Heriburg-Gymnasium Coesfeld 8a/b Coesfeld
116 Berufskolleg Lübbecke HH17D-F2 Lübbecke
117 Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium 8a Münster
118 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 8cd Bielefeld
119 Aggertal Gymnasium 9 Engelskirchen
120 Franken-Gymnasium Zülpich F8/Mv Zülpich
121 Robert-Schuman-Europaschule EWF11 Willich
122 FCBG Gymnasium Gummersbach G9a Gummersbach
123 Archigymnasium Soest 8 Soest
124 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium 9 Castrop-Rauxel
125 Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium 7. F8 (6) Bonn
126 Städtisches Gymnasium Laurentianum Arnsberg 8 Arnsberg
127 Peter-Ustinov-Gesantschule WP Kurs 8 Monheim am Rhein
128 Max-Ernst-Gymnasium 9 Brühl
129 Immanuel Kant Gymnasium 8 Münster
130 Werner-Jaeger-Gymnasium 8 Nettetal
131 Rudolf Rempel Berufskolleg HE15B Bielefeld
132 Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium 8. F8 (6) Bonn
133 Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 8c/d Mönchengladbach
134 Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium 9. F9 (6) Bonn
135 Realschule im Schulzentrum Nord der Stadt Bad Oeynhausen 9FS Bad Oeynausen
136 Elisabeth-Selbert-RS F-Kurs 9-10 Kaarst
137 Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium 10. F9 (6) Bonn
138 Gymnasium Garenfeld 8+9 Hagen
139 MCS Bochum 10 Bochum
140 Städtisches Rurtal Gymnasium 9 Düren
141 Städtisches Rurtal Gymnasium Düren 8 Düren
142 Gymnasium Korschenbroich EF Korschenbroich
143 schloss hagerhof 9a bad honnef

Level 4

Rang Name Klasse Ort
1 Gymnasium An der Stenner 11 Iserlohn
2 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Heiligenhaus LK Q1/Q2 Heiligenhaus
3 Ludwig-Erhard-Berufskolleg WG3FF Paderborn
4 Gymnasium am Oelberg Q1/Q2 Königswinter
5 Gymnasium Nottuln Q2 Nottuln
6 Mallinckrodt-Gymnasium Französisch Q1 Dortmund
7 Lessing-Gymnasium Köln Q 1 Köln
8 Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium EF Duisburg
9 Gymnasium An der Stenner GK Ef Iserlohn
10 Gymnasium Auf der Morgenröthe Q2 Siegen
11 Euregio-Gymnasium Q1 Grundkurs Französisch Bocholt
12 Oswald-von-Nell-Breuning-Berufskolleg HBF-13 Coesfeld
13 Gymnasium Wolbeck, Münster Leistungskurs Französisch Q1 Münster
14 Kreisgymnasium Halle EF Grundkurs 1 Halle
15 Ceciliengymnasium LK F Q1 Bielefeld
16 Marie-Curie-Gymnasium GK Q1 Französisch Bönen
17 Suitbertus-Gymnasium Düsseldorf LK Q2 Düsseldorf
18 Kuniberg Berufskolleg AH12a F Recklinghausen
19 Städtisches Gymnasium Hennef Q2 Hennef
20 Ursulinengymnasium Werl Q1 Werl
21 Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium Q2 -Gk F Köln
22 Beisenkamp-Gymnasium 9 bil. Hamm
23 Hildegardis-Schule EF Bochum
24 Petrinum Brilon Q1 Brilon
25 St.-Angela-Gymnasium Grundkurs Stufe 11/Q1 Wipperfürth
26 Städtisches Mädchengymnasium Borbeck Q2 Essen
27 St.-Antonius-Gymnasium EF GK 1 und Q1 Gk 1 Lüdinghausen
28 Reinhard und Max Mannesmann-Gymnasium 10 Duisburg
29 Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff - Gymnasium Q1 Dülmen
30 Friedrich-List-Berufskolleg Gk 13 Hamm
31 Märkisches Gymnasium Schwelm Q2 Schwelm
32 Stadtgymnasium Q1 Detmold
33 Erzbischöfliche Ursulinenschule Gymnasium LK Französisch Klasse 11 Köln
34 Ursulinengymnasium Werl Q2 Werl
35 Adam-Josef-Cüppers-Berufskolleg EIWGY1/2FF Ratingen
36 Regenbogen-Gesamtschulue Spenge les grands Spenge
37 Städtisches Gymnasium Hennef Q1 Hennef
38 Alexander-Lebenstein-Realschule 10fsbil Haltern am See
39 Elsa-Brändström-Realschule Französisch Klasse 10 Rheine
40 Max-Planck-Gymnasium LK Q2 Bielefeld
41 Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium Dortmund EPH Dortmund
42 Königin-Luise-Schule EF Köln
43 Berufskolleg Südstadt A 342 Köln
44 Arnold-Janssen-Gymnasium LK Q1 Neuenkirchen
45 Ems-Berufskolleg WG 31 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
46 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Q1GKF1 Münster
47 Hannah-Arendt-Gymnasium EF (Einführungsphase) Lengerich
48 Städtisches Rurtal Gymnasium Düren Q2 Düren
49 Franken-Gymnasium Zülpich F-EF/Sf Zülpich
50 Goetheschule Essen 11 Essen
51 Walburgisgymnasium 10 Menden
52 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule 10 Witten
53 Gymnasium Martinum EF Emsdetten
54 Erzbischöfliche Ursulinenschule Gymnasium Grundkurs Französisch 10 (2) Köln
55 Gymnasium St. Christophorus Q2 Leistungskurs Französisch Werne
56 Gymnasium Korschenbroich Q1 Korschenbroich
57 Max-Ernst-Gymnasium Q1 Brühl
58 Rhein-Sieg-Gymnasium Q1 St. Augustin
59 Fichte Gymnsium Hagen GK EF Hagen
60 Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium LK Q1 und Q2 Wuppertal
61 Steinhagener Gymnasium F Q 1 Steinhagen
62 Gymnasium Auf der Morgenröthe Q1 Siegen
63 Landrat-Lucas-Gymnasium EF GK-F6 Leverkusen
64 Max-Planck-Gymnasium LK Q1 Bielefeld
65 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 11 Münster
66 Werner-Jaeger-Gymnasium Q1 (11.Klasse) Nettetal
67 Realschule Sankt Martin 10f1 Sendenhorst
68 Comenius-Gymnasium GK Französisch Q2 Düsseldorf
69 Gymnasium Auf der Morgenröthe EPH Siegen
70 Friedrich-Leopold-Woeste-Gymnasium EF Hemer
71 Gymnasium St. Christophorus Q2 Grundkurs Französisch Werne
72 Realschule im Schulzentrum Nord der Stadt Bad Oeynhausen 10FS1 Bad Oeynhausen
73 Erzbischöfliche Ursulinenschule Gymnasium 10 Köln
74 Hittorf Gymnasium EF Recklinghausen
75 Städtisches Gymnasium Hennef GK Q1 Hennef
76 Tannenbusch-Gymnasium Q1 Bonn
77 Archigymnasium Soest EPH Soest
78 Fritz Steinhoff Gesamtschule WP1 Jahrgang 10 (10.1, 10.2, 10.5) Hagen
79 Gesamtschule Fröndenberg EF Fröndenberg
80 Gymnasium Garenfeld 11+12 Hagen
81 Gymnasium-am-stadtpark.de EF Krefeld Uerdingen
82 Gymnasium der Benediktiner Q1 Meschede
83 Gertrud-Bäumer-Realschule 10c Essen